Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Rough RiceJul 1811.54511.61011.485-0.005-0.04%
US Soybean MealJul 18379.50379.60377.00+2.20+0.58%
Oats248.80249.50245.70+2.70+1.10%
Feeder CattleAug 18143.50144.72139.72+2.77+1.97%
US CornJul 18405.75406.25403.25+1.55+0.38%
US WheatJul 18535.25537.25528.75+4.65+0.88%
US Coffee CJul 18119.83120.67119.12-0.75-0.62%
Crude Oil WTIJul 1869.3870.8069.19-1.33-1.88%
US Cotton #2Jul 1888.3088.4487.31+0.84+0.96%
US Sugar #11Jul 1812.2312.4012.20-0.13-1.05%
US CocoaJul 182,624.002,625.002,599.50+15.00+0.57%
Lean HogsJun 1874.9775.3572.55+0.37+0.50%
Live CattleJun 18104.450105.950103.400-1.000-0.95%
US Soybean OilJul 1831.5831.7431.53-0.13-0.41%
US SoybeansJul 181,041.501,041.501,035.50+5.10+0.49%