Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Rough RiceMar 1812.13312.13312.098-0.010-0.08%
US Soybean MealMar 18328.10328.40328.00+0.10+0.03%
Oats259.20259.20258.80+0.10+0.04%
Feeder CattleJan 18149.30149.47144.00+3.70+2.54%
US CornMar 18351.75351.75351.25+0.50+0.14%
US WheatMar 18425.25425.50424.75+0.50+0.12%
US Coffee CMar 18121.03123.88120.97-2.05-1.67%
Crude Oil WTIFeb 1863.3863.7763.36-0.57-0.89%
US Cotton #2Mar 1882.6683.9481.84+0.52+0.63%
US Sugar #11Mar 1813.1413.5713.04-0.32-2.38%
US CocoaMar 181,975.502,010.501,972.50-22.00-1.10%
Lean HogsFeb 1873.3074.2272.08+0.57+0.79%
Live CattleFeb 18122.025122.100117.375+1.050+0.87%
US Soybean OilMar 1832.3032.3132.27+0.01+0.03%
US SoybeansMar 18972.75973.25972.00+0.25+0.03%