Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Rough RiceSep 1811.91011.93311.808+0.085+0.72%
US Soybean MealAug 18326.90331.50326.20-1.90-0.58%
Oats235.50235.70230.30+2.10+0.90%
Feeder CattleAug 18153.50154.93150.30-0.95-0.62%
US CornSep 18354.50355.75350.00+3.30+0.94%
US WheatSep 18515.25519.75503.00+11.05+2.19%
US Coffee CSep 18110.97111.03108.12+2.39+2.20%
Crude Oil WTISep 1868.1368.9167.72-0.11-0.16%
US Cotton #2Dec 1887.1187.9686.21-0.44-0.50%
US Sugar #11Oct 1811.1211.2610.95+0.14+1.28%
US CocoaSep 182,331.502,336.002,280.50+23.50+1.02%
Lean HogsAug 1866.4570.7865.65-0.80-1.19%
Live CattleAug 18109.150109.350104.800+0.250+0.23%
US Soybean OilAug 1828.2728.2727.73+0.44+1.58%
US SoybeansAug 18850.25853.25841.25+3.85+0.45%