Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Rough RiceMar 1910.73310.74010.725-0.037-0.34%
US Soybean MealMar 19314.25314.45312.90+1.35+0.43%
Oats294.20294.20293.50+0.60+0.20%
Feeder CattleJan 19143.01143.18140.38+1.58+1.12%
US CornMar 19379.62379.62378.38+0.62+0.16%
US WheatMar 19528.38528.88526.50+2.38+0.45%
US Coffee CMar 19103.95104.00103.62+0.40+0.39%
Crude Oil WTIMar 1952.6552.7352.13+0.03+0.06%
US Cotton #2Mar 1973.7473.8073.50+0.22+0.30%
US Sugar #11Mar 1913.0013.0212.98+0.02+0.15%
US CocoaMar 192,241.502,265.002,228.00-4.50-0.20%
Lean HogsFeb 1960.7662.2060.31-0.09-0.15%
Live CattleFeb 19125.588126.763124.713-1.512-1.19%
US Soybean OilMar 1929.4329.4829.34+0.05+0.17%
US SoybeansMar 19917.12918.62914.50+2.12+0.23%