Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Rough RiceJan 1910.76010.77010.755-0.010-0.09%
US Soybean MealDec 18305.80305.90305.10+0.70+0.23%
Oats304.30305.00302.10+2.00+0.66%
Feeder CattleJan 19146.97147.40145.57-0.88-0.60%
US CornDec 18363.00363.50362.50+0.25+0.07%
US WheatDec 18497.25498.00496.75-0.75-0.15%
US Coffee CMar 19116.35117.00113.20+3.75+3.33%
Crude Oil WTIJan 1957.0557.4556.91-0.15-0.26%
US Cotton #2Mar 1977.8778.0677.82-0.25-0.32%
US Sugar #11Mar 1912.8012.9812.64+0.11+0.87%
US CocoaMar 192,196.502,259.002,184.00+3.50+0.16%
Lean HogsDec 1861.0561.3859.70+0.97+1.62%
Live CattleDec 18116.200116.225115.475+0.850+0.74%
US Soybean OilDec 1827.3927.4027.30+0.06+0.22%
US SoybeansJan 19876.25876.75873.25+2.25+0.26%