Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Rough RiceNov 189.9359.9359.735+0.140+1.43%
US Soybean MealDec 18310.40314.80308.40-4.00-1.27%
Oats254.30254.60250.20+3.90+1.56%
Feeder CattleSep 18156.93157.53155.07+1.41+0.90%
US CornDec 18357.75357.75352.25+4.55+1.29%
US WheatDec 18522.50524.00515.25-1.50-0.29%
US Coffee CDec 1899.75100.7598.35+0.37+0.37%
Crude Oil WTINov 1870.7271.7870.02+0.40+0.57%
US Cotton #2Dec 1879.1479.2178.02+0.67+0.85%
US Sugar #11Oct 1810.8610.9810.73+0.04+0.37%
US CocoaDec 182,160.502,215.002,156.00-45.50-2.06%
Lean HogsOct 1860.3061.7354.20-0.95-1.55%
Live CattleOct 18113.175113.975112.100+0.725+0.64%
US Soybean OilDec 1828.4928.4927.63+0.63+2.26%
US SoybeansNov 18849.75849.75841.25+0.15+0.02%