Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 264,016.054,038.574,009.57-22.35-0.55%
CopperDec 266.55336.58736.5410+0.0113+0.17%
US Coffee CDec 26299.50303.65295.00-7.95-2.59%
Brent OilJan 27111.17111.25109.54+0.43+0.39%
London SugarNov 26515.40529.70510.60-19.40-3.63%
SilverDec 2652.96554.29052.730-1.376-2.53%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2688.1788.4388.10-0.02-0.02%